Conditions of Use of the Service

Declaration on Personal Data Protection

In your registration or use of the services of the IQresume.com project, you will be requested to enter your personal data.

Your Decision

  • You may change or check your personal data as needed at any time;
  • You may terminate the service of e-mail messages containing news about the IQresume.com project at any time by proceeding in compliance with the instructions included in each e-mail sent in this way.

Use of Information

  • Our services may, but don‘t have to, include advertisements;
  • We use all the data and information acquired from you for the purposes of the provision of services corresponding to your interests;
  • We may also use your data to inform you of news and other useful services related to the IQresume.com service.

Contact

  • If you have any doubts, you may contact us through the web form.

Consent with the Conditions of Use of the Service

I hereby confirm, in compliance with the Personal Data Protection Act No. 101/2000 Coll., as amended, that I agree with the use of my personal data entered above for the purposes of this server, IQresume.com.

This consent is granted for an indefinite period of time unless agreed otherwise in a relevant agreement entered into by you and the operators of the above-mentioned server. The data provided by you will be used by the provider of the server solely for the purposes of the zivotopisonline.cz server and will not be provided to any third persons.

Thanks IQresume.com I create a professional résumé in 10 minutes.

Thanks IQresume.com I create a professional résumé in 10 minutes.

Thanks to IQresume.com
I have professionally presented myself to companies and landed the job of my dreams as well as 90.352of other users!